Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+108.5%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties