Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KILWORTH HEIGHT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,700
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,700
+8.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+1.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+127.9%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3NX
← Back to All Properties