Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WRIGHT STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,285
Last Sold Price
3 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£26,285 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,285
+138.3%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£26,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5HN
← Back to All Properties