Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+297.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties