Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KEMP STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
+81.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+10.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6DY
← Back to All Properties