Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRAHAM CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+66.7%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YE
← Back to All Properties