Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+13.9%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+19.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties