107, POULTON ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£60,000-21.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+183.9%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1