9, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+4.2%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500-1.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1