SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 3, WORCESTER TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£336,500+22.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+114.8%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+68.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1