Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BURGH HALL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+73.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5JH
← Back to All Properties