Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SAND MARTIN CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£351,500
+85.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9PS
← Back to All Properties