Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties