Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CITY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+44.2%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5TF
← Back to All Properties