Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 23, CLARKE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+45.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PL
← Back to All Properties