Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DUMMAH HILL, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA17 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+63.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+20.2%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4DZ
← Back to All Properties