Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, RUSSELL COURT, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+19.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,300
+161.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties