Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CHESTNUT DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+34.1%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AY
← Back to All Properties