55, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+105.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+39.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1