Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,200
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£37,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,200
+28.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+83.1%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NY
← Back to All Properties