Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CAVES LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.9%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+301.9%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3DW
← Back to All Properties