Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRAVENWOOD RISE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,950
+19.5%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ZR
← Back to All Properties