Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+99.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+200.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,990
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BX
← Back to All Properties