4, BORROWDALE CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+91.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950+149.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-3.5%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1