18, CORFE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+17.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1