18, CROFTERS GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£420,000+23.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950+36.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1