Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTBOURNE TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.4%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,500
+36.9%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1NR
← Back to All Properties