Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANCHORSIDE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+80.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AR
← Back to All Properties