Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+142.1%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties