Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£348,000
+70.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 9AB
← Back to All Properties