Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+86.0%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+104.8%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-35.4%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3JE
← Back to All Properties