4, NEWTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+67.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1