Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE DOWNINGS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£138,731 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+130.5%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,731 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,269
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties