Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-6.3%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+30.8%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+89.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties