61, MARYLANDS AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+172.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+16.1%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1