6, ROCHEFORT DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+203.3%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.4%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1