16, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+125.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+8.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+77.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1