Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DICKENS STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+95.7%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+1.4%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0AU
← Back to All Properties