Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, COLNE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 January 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+171.5%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RF
← Back to All Properties