Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HALSTEAD GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+95.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+106.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4HL
← Back to All Properties