24, THE MEADOWS, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+16.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+146.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+22.8%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1