Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,750
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HH
← Back to All Properties