Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+37.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+72.1%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties