Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WILLIAMSON ROAD, ROMNEY MARSH, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
TN29 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.4%
Price Change
+£264,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+240.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£264,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,180
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 9NT
← Back to All Properties