Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DOWER WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+3.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+158.5%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EN
← Back to All Properties