Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,250
Last Sold Price
3 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£52,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,250
+61.6%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+66.6%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UQ
← Back to All Properties