126, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+40.8%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+102.9%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+53.8%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+8.3%
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1