Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PHOENIX RISE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+10.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,950
Sold on 28 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UX
← Back to All Properties