Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIMSDOWN APARTMENTS, BRIMSDOWN AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties