Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASH STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,950
-2.1%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+233.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5LL
← Back to All Properties